TheBaseballPage.com

Marv Felderman

Marv Felderman

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Coonie
Born:
December 20, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1942 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Marv Felderman
Share |