TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Felder

Mike Felder

Position(s):
CF, OF, DH, LF, RF, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Tiny
Born:
November 18, 1961
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-11-1985 with ML4
 
Tagged:
Mike Felder
Share |