TheBaseballPage.com

George Ferguson

George Ferguson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Cecil
Born:
August 19, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1906 with NY1
 
Tagged:
George Ferguson
Share |