TheBaseballPage.com

Sid Fernandez

Sid Fernandez

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
El Sid
Born:
October 12, 1962
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-20-1983 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Sid Fernandez
Share |