TheBaseballPage.com

Neal Finn

Neal Finn

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Mickey
Born:
January 24, 1904
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1930 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Neal Finn
Share |