TheBaseballPage.com

Hank Fischer

Hank Fischer

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bulldog
Born:
January 11, 1940
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1962 with ML1
 
Tagged:
Hank Fischer
Share |