TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Fisher

Jack Fisher

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Fat Jack
Born:
March 4, 1939
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1959 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Jack Fisher
Share |