TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Fisher

Ray Fisher

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pick
Born:
October 4, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-02-1910 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Ray Fisher
Share |