TheBaseballPage.com

Max Fiske

Max Fiske

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Ski
Born:
October 12, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1914 with CHF
 
Tagged:
Max Fiske
Share |