TheBaseballPage.com

John Flaherty

John Flaherty

Position(s):
C, DH, 1B
Nicknames:
Flash
Born:
October 21, 1967
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1992 with BOS
 
Tagged:
John Flaherty
Share |