TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Foreman

Frank Foreman

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Monkey
Born:
May 1, 1863
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-15-1884 with CHU
 
Tagged:
Frank Foreman
Share |