TheBaseballPage.com

Tony Fossas

Tony Fossas

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Mechanic
Born:
September 23, 1957
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-15-1988 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Tony Fossas
Share |