TheBaseballPage.com

Casey Fossum

Casey Fossum

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
the Blade
Born:
January 6, 1978
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-28-2001 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Casey Fossum
Share |