TheBaseballPage.com

Jeff Francoeur

Jeff Francoeur

Position(s):
OF, RF, CF, DH, LF
Nicknames:
Frenchy
Born:
January 8, 1984
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-07-2005 with ATL
Allstar Selections:
2007 GG
 
Tagged:
Jeff Francoeur
Share |