TheBaseballPage.com

Danny Frisella

Danny Frisella

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bear
Born:
March 4, 1946
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-27-1967 with NYN
 
Tagged:
Danny Frisella
Share |