TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Fritz

Harry Fritz

Position(s):
3B, 2B, SS
Nicknames:
Dutchman
Born:
September 30, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-29-1913 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Harry Fritz
Share |