TheBaseballPage.com

Brian Fuentes

Brian Fuentes

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
T-Rex
Born:
August 9, 1975
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
230 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-02-2001 with SEA
 
Tagged:
Brian Fuentes
Share |