TheBaseballPage.com

Ken Gables

Ken Gables

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Coral
Born:
January 31, 1919
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1945 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Ken Gables
Share |