TheBaseballPage.com

John Gaddy

John Gaddy

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sheriff
Born:
March 5, 1914
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
182 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-27-1938 with BRO
 
Tagged:
John Gaddy
Share |