TheBaseballPage.com

Al Gallagher

Al Gallagher

Position(s):
3B, 2B, SS
Nicknames:
Dirty Al
Born:
October 19, 1945
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-07-1970 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Al Gallagher
Share |