TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Gallagher

Joe Gallagher

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Muscles
Born:
March 7, 1914
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1939 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Joe Gallagher
Share |