TheBaseballPage.com

Rich Garces

Rich Garces

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
El Guapo
Born:
May 18, 1971
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
250 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1990 with MIN
 
Tagged:
Rich Garces
Share |