TheBaseballPage.com

Freddy Garcia

Freddy Garcia

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Chief
Born:
June 10, 1975
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
250 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-07-1999 with SEA
 
Tagged:
Freddy Garcia
Share |