TheBaseballPage.com

Doc Gautreau

Doc Gautreau

Position(s):
2B, SS
Nicknames:
Punk
Born:
July 26, 1901
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 4"
Weight:
129 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-22-1925 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Doc Gautreau
Share |