TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Genins

Frank Genins

Position(s):
3B, OF, SS, 1B, 2B
Nicknames:
Frenchy
Born:
November 2, 1866
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
7-05-1892 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Frank Genins
Share |