TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Giard

Joe Giard

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Peco
Born:
October 7, 1898
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1925 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Joe Giard
Share |