TheBaseballPage.com

Len Gilmore

Len Gilmore

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Meow
Born:
November 3, 1917
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-01-1944 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Len Gilmore
Share |