TheBaseballPage.com

Hal Gilson

Hal Gilson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
February 9, 1942
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1968 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Hal Gilson
Share |