TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Glade

Fred Glade

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lucky
Born:
January 25, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-27-1902 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Fred Glade
Share |