TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Glenn

Harry Glenn

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Husky
Born:
June 9, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1915 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Harry Glenn
Share |