TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Glenn

Joe Glenn

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Gabby
Born:
November 19, 1908
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-1932 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Joe Glenn
Share |