TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Goletz

Stan Goletz

Nicknames:
Stash
Born:
May 21, 1918
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1941 with
 
Tagged:
Stan Goletz
Share |