TheBaseballPage.com

Carlos Gonzalez

Carlos Gonzalez

Position(s):
CF, OF, RF, LF
Nicknames:
Cargo
Born:
October 17, 1985
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-30-2008 with OAK
Allstar Selections:
2010 GG, 2010 SS
 
Tagged:
Carlos Gonzalez
Share |