TheBaseballPage.com

Eusebio Gonzalez

Eusebio Gonzalez

SABR Bio Project

Eusebio Gonzalez

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Papo
Born:
July 13, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-26-1918 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Eusebio Gonzalez
Share |