TheBaseballPage.com

Luis Gonzalez

Luis Gonzalez

Position(s):
1B, 3B, LF, OF, CF, DH, RF
Nicknames:
Gonzo
Born:
September 3, 1967
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-04-1990 with HOU
Allstar Selections:
2001 SS, 2005 BRA
 
Tagged:
Luis Gonzalez
Share |