TheBaseballPage.com

Billy Grabarkewitz

Billy Grabarkewitz

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, DH, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Grabs
Born:
January 18, 1946
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1969 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Billy Grabarkewitz
Share |