TheBaseballPage.com

Bert Graham

Bert Graham

Position(s):
1B, 2B
Nicknames:
B.G.
Born:
April 3, 1886
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
187 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-09-1910 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Bert Graham
Share |