TheBaseballPage.com

Dolly Gray

Dolly Gray

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sad Sam
Born:
October 15, 1897
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1924 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Dolly Gray
Share |