TheBaseballPage.com

Paddy Greene

Paddy Greene

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Patsy
Born:
March 20, 1875
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1902 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Paddy Greene
Share |