TheBaseballPage.com

Rusty Greer

Rusty Greer

Position(s):
1B, CF, LF, OF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
The Red Baron
Born:
January 21, 1969
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-16-1994 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Rusty Greer
Share |