TheBaseballPage.com

Dan Griner

Dan Griner

Position(s):
P, 3B
Nicknames:
Rusty
Born:
March 7, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-17-1912 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Dan Griner
Share |