TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Grubbs

Tom Grubbs

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Judge
Born:
February 22, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-03-1920 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Tom Grubbs
Share |