TheBaseballPage.com

Eddie Guardado

Eddie Guardado

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Everyday Eddie
Born:
October 2, 1970
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-13-1993 with MIN
 
Tagged:
Eddie Guardado
Share |