TheBaseballPage.com

Doug Gwosdz

Doug Gwosdz

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Eyechart
Born:
June 20, 1960
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-17-1981 with SDN
 
Tagged:
Doug Gwosdz
Share |