TheBaseballPage.com

Bruno Haas

Bruno Haas

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Boon
Born:
May 5, 1891
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-23-1915 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Bruno Haas
Share |