TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Habenicht

Bob Habenicht

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hobby
Born:
February 13, 1926
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1951 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bob Habenicht
Share |