TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Hackett

Jim Hackett

Position(s):
OF, P, 1B
Nicknames:
Sunny Jim
Born:
October 1, 1877
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1902 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Jim Hackett
Share |