TheBaseballPage.com

George Haddock

George Haddock

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Gentleman George
Born:
December 25, 1866
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-27-1888 with WS8
 
Tagged:
George Haddock
Share |