TheBaseballPage.com

Travis Hafner

Travis Hafner

Position(s):
1B, DH
Nicknames:
Pronk
Born:
June 3, 1977
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
240 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-06-2002 with TEX
 
Tagged:
Travis Hafner
Share |