TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Haley

Ray Haley

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Pat
Born:
January 23, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1915 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Ray Haley
Share |